-
27240
Skład Rady Sołeckiej - kadencja 2018 - 2023
<p style="margin-bottom: 0cm; font-weight: normal; line-height: 100%;" align="justify"><span style="font-family: Times New Roman, serif; font-size: 1.38em;">1. Błażej Lipiecki</span></p>
<p style="margin-bottom: 0cm; font-weight: normal; line-height: 100%;" align="justify"><span style="font-family: Times New Roman, serif; font-size: 1.38em;">2. Łukasz Fricz</span></p>
<p style="margin-bottom: 0cm; font-weight: normal; line-height: 100%;" align="justify"><span style="font-family: Times New Roman, serif; font-size: 1.38em;">3. Zenon Weber</span></p>
<p style="margin-bottom: 0cm; font-weight: normal; line-height: 100%;" align="justify"><span style="font-family: Times New Roman, serif; font-size: 1.38em;">4. Ewa Płońska</span></p>
<p style="margin-bottom: 0cm; font-weight: normal; line-height: 100%;" align="justify"><span style="font-family: Times New Roman, serif; font-size: 1.38em;">5. Łukasz Heliasz</span></p>
<p style="margin-bottom: 0cm; font-weight: normal; line-height: 115%;" align="justify"><span style="font-family: Times New Roman, serif; font-size: 1.38em;">6. Jarosław Przybylak</span></p>
<p style="margin-bottom: 0cm; font-weight: normal; line-height: 115%;" align="justify"><span style="font-family: Times New Roman, serif; font-size: 1.38em;">7. Szymon Weber</span></p>
<p style="margin-bottom: 0cm; font-weight: normal; line-height: 100%;" align="justify"><span style="font-family: Times New Roman, serif; font-size: 1.38em;">8. Miłosz Dominiak</span></p>
<p style="margin-bottom: 0cm; font-weight: normal; line-height: 115%;" align="justify"><span style="font-family: Times New Roman, serif; font-size: 1.38em;">9. Gabriela Michalak</span></p>
2019-03-06 09:57:13
2019-03-06 09:58:17
232
2019-03-06 09:57:13
0
2019-03-06 09:57:13
Adrianna Brzostowska
Brzostowska Adrianna
1
22
21369
Skład Rady Sołeckiej - kadencja 2015 - 2018
<p><strong>1. Marian Weber - Przewodniczący Rady Sołeckiej</strong></p><p><strong>tel. kom - 608 283 258</strong></p><p><strong>2. Danuta Sobieraj - członek RS<br /></strong></p><p><strong>3. Janusz Borowiak - członek RS<br /></strong></p><p><strong>4. Alina Zawarta - członek RS<br /></strong></p><p><strong>5. Mirosław Grześkowiak - członek RS<br /></strong></p><p><strong>6. Łukasz Fricz - członek RS<br /></strong></p><p><strong>7. Monika Sommerfeld - członek RS<br /></strong></p>
2015-02-04 07:51:34
2015-02-04 08:13:11
200
2015-02-04 07:51:34
137
2015-02-04 07:51:34
Stefania Twardowska
1
22
18788
Skład Rady Sołeckiej - kadencja 2010-2014
<p><strong>1. Weber Marian - Przewodniczący Rady Sołeckiej</strong></p><p><strong>2. Sobieraj Danuta </strong> - członek Rady Sołeckiej<strong><br /></strong></p><p><strong>3. Targiel Grazyna -</strong> członek Rady Sołeckiej<strong><br /></strong></p><p><strong>4. Grześkowiak Mirosław </strong>- członek Rady Sołeckiej</p><p><strong>5. Bąk Łukasz </strong>- członek Rady Sołeckiej<strong><br /></strong></p><p><strong>6. Heliasz Krzysztof </strong> - członek rady Sołeckiej<strong><br /></strong></p><p><strong>7. Osękowski Eugeniusz </strong>- członek Rady Sołeckiej</p>
Skład Rady Sołeckiej - kadencja 2010-2014
2011-01-21 09:17:39
2011-01-21 09:22:19
200
2011-01-21 09:17:39
428
2011-01-21 09:17:39
Stefania Twardowska
1
22
14651
Skład Rady Sołeckiej - kadencja 2006-2010
<div><strong>1. Sobieraj Danuta - Przewodnicząca Rady Sołeckiej</strong></div> <div><strong>2. Płońska Krystyna - Członek</strong></div> <div><strong>3. Borowiak Janusz - Członek</strong></div> <div><strong>4. Weber Marian - Członek</strong></div> <div><strong>5. Targiel Jan - Członek</strong></div> <div><strong>6. Heliasz Krzysztof - Członek </strong></div> <div><strong>7. Targiel Grażyna - Członek</strong></div>
Skład Rady Sołeckiej - kadencja 2006-2010
2003-06-27 09:03:39
2011-01-21 09:22:22
200
2003-06-27 09:03:39
1439
2003-06-27 09:03:39
Stefania Twardowska
1
22